|
Our February Catalogue contains 119 items by three American Authors: THOMAS MERTON, JOHN STEINBECK, and THORNTON WILDER. Included are archives, juvenilia, letters, signed books, and scarce material, nearly all new arrivals. Future catalogues will feature strong collections of Illustrated 16th & 17th Century books; 19th Century American Literature; exceptional Signed Books; individual author collections of Carl Sandburg, Robert Frost, Dorothy Parker, etc; and much more. You may also use our OUR FAST SEARCH ENGINE
| 014780 STEINBECK, JOHN. THE GRAPES OF WRATH. * New York: The Viking Press (1939).* First Edition.* Second Printing Before Publication of this winner of the Pulitzer Prize. This copy belonged to screenwriter Jerry Cady (A WING AND A PRAYER; LAURA; FOREVER AMBER; CALL NORTHSIDE 777) to whom the author has INSCRIBED and SIGNED this book. According to Cady's daughter, the two got into a huge argument at Murphy's bar one night about the book and Cady said that this kind of thing didn't go on in America. Steinbeck then INSCRIBED the book on the dedication page "To Jerry Cady/As far as I know it, this is what happens to them/John Steinbeck." This book shows some evidence that it was carried to Murphy's on more than one occasion. The exterior shows minor edgewear, mostly at the bottom edge. The front endpaper is mostly pasted down to the front pastedown, but what can be seen shows the ink stamp of the Boulevard Circulating Library on Hollywood Blvd. The half-title page has a few small tears, and there is an old dampstain on the outer margin edge of the first few pages, including the dedication page, but not touching the Steinbeck inscription. Accompanying the book are a few pages of Cady's scrapbook that includes family photos and photos of his boat, hisdriver's license and Twentieth Century Fox ID card, and the 8 November 1948 headline of the LOS ANGELES EXPRESS: "Screen Writer Dies in Mystery." Cady died from an overdose of sleeping pills on his yacht off Catalina Island. He was nominated for an Oscar in 1945 for his screenplay for A WINGAND A PRAYER.* A beautiful Steinbeck presentation in a Good only copy. (Modern Firsts, High Spot, Western Literature, Pulitzer Prize, John Steinbeck, Movie Fiction, Inscribed, Nobel Prize, Signed) |
$7500.00 Order |
| 014777 STEINBECK, JOHN. THE HARVEST GYPSIES. ON THE ROAD TO THE GRAPES OF WRATH. * Berkeley, CA: Heyday Books (1988).* First Edition.* Paperback original; 64 pages. Introduction by Charles Wollenberg. Illustrated with photographs by Dorothea Lange and others. Usually seen in a later printing, this is a first printing.* Minor bump, about Fine. (Modern Firsts, John Steinbeck, Western Literature, First Editions, California Lit.) |
$25.00 Order |
| 014765 STEINBECK, JOHN. A L'EST D'EDEN [EAST OF EDEN]. * [Paris]: (Editions Mondiales) (1954).* First Edition.* First French Edition of Steinbeck's powerful book, made into a film starring James Dean. In original wraps with a printed red dustwrapper. This copy INSCRIBED and SIGNED by the author on the half-title page to ----- "with many thanks" and is quite uncommon as such.* Typical browning of cheap paper, still Near Fine. (Signed, French, John Steinbeck, Literary Firsts, Western Literature, Movie Fiction, Nobel Prize, Modern Firsts, Inscribed) |
$2500.00 Order |
| 001563 STEINBECK, JOHN. THE MOON IS DOWN. * New York: The Viking Press 1942.* First Edition.* First issue with both points of Steinbeck's story of Nazi resistance in a small Scandanavian town. Browning on pastedowns from binder's glue; tasteful bookplate on front pastedown. Dustwrapper complete with light wear.* Very Good in a Very Good dustwrapper. (John Steinbeck, Nazi Resistance, Nobel Prize, Literary Firsts, Literature, Modern Firsts, Western Literature) |
SOLD Order |
| 002753 STEINBECK, JOHN. ONCE THERE WAS A WAR. * New York: The Viking Press 1958.* First Edition.* A series of dispatches from the front, filed in 1943 from England, Africa, and Italy. Small chip to head of the dustwrapper spine which is sunned.* Fine in bright, Very Good dustwrapper. (John Steinbeck, WWII Literature, Modern Firsts, Western Literature, Journalism, Nobel Prize, World War II) |
$100.00 Order |
| 014778 STEINBECK, JOHN. PLAYBILLS: OF MICE AND MEN AND PIPE DREAM. * Two illustrated single-sheet (6" x 9") playbills. OF MICE AND MEN is for the Sam Harris production at Philadelphia's Chestnut St. Opera House starring Claire Luce and Guy Robertson. PIPE DREAM is the Shubert Theatre production starring Helen Traubel and William Johnson.* About Fine (Modern Firsts, Theater, John Steinbeck, Broadway, Western Literature, First Editions, California Lit.) |
$35.00 Order |
| 008247 STEINBECK, JOHN. A RUSSIAN JOURNAL. * New York: The Viking Press 1948.* First Edition.* Illustrated with photographs by Robert Capa. Steinbeck and Capa's journal of their visit with the working people of Russia. Slight browning to gutters. The dustwrapper has minor wear at the spine head, a small tear at the upper rear corner, and some numbers in green pencil at the bottom of the rear flap.* Near Fine in a bright, price-clipped, Near Fine dustwrapper. (Modern Firsts, Western Literature, Modern Photography, John Steinbeck, Robert Capa, Russia, Travel, Nobel Prize) |
$125.00 Order |
| 014766 STEINBECK, JOHN. SPEECH ACCEPTING THE NOBEL PRIZE FOR LITERATURE. STOCKHOLM, DECEMBER 10, 1962. * New York: The Viking Press [1962].* First Edition.* Printed wraps; 11 pages. One of 3,200 copies printed for presentation by the publisher.* Small stain along spine. Near Fine. (Nobel Prize, Nobel Prize Speech, John Steinbeck, Literary Firsts, Western Literature, Literature, Modern Firsts) |
$100.00 Order |
| 014767 STEINBECK, JOHN. SPEECH ACCEPTING THE NOBEL PRIZE FOR LITERATURE. STOCKHOLM, DECEMBER 10, 1962. * New York: The Viking Press [1962].* First Edition.* Printed wraps; 11 pages. One of 3,200 copies printed for presentation by the publisher. This copy is INSCRIBED and SIGNED by the Nobel Prize winner on the title page to critic Harry Hansen "who when there were/very few-- was there." Superb presentation to Hansen who was one of the early critics to praise OF MICE AND MEN. Housed in a cloth chemise and gilt-lettered morocco-backed cloth slipcase.* Fine in chemise and handsome slipcase. (Nobel Prize, Nobel Prize Speech, John Steinbeck, Literary Firsts, Western Literature, Signed, Inscribed, Modern Firsts, Association Copy) |
$6500.00 Order |
| 014768 STEINBECK, JOHN. TO A GOD UNKNOWN. * New York: Covici Freide (1935).* First Edition.* The first issue of 598 copies was issued by Ballou in 1933. This Second Issue consisted of the remaining 900 sheets. Steinbeck's fourth book. Neat owner name under the dustwrapper front flap.* Close to Fine in a lightly soiled, Near Fine dustwrapper. (Western Literature, John Steinbeck, Literary Firsts, Literature, Modern Firsts, Nobel Prize) |
$1250.00 Order |
| 014771 STEINBECK, JOHN. TORTILLA FLAT. * New York: Covici Friede (1935).* First Edition.* Illustrated by Ruth Gannett. An early novel by Steinbeck, uncommon in the first printing, especially so when SIGNED and INSCRIBED by the author as this copy is.* Near Fine, lacking the dustwrapper. (Signed, John Steinbeck, Western Literature, Literary Firsts, Inscribed, Nobel Prize, Literature, Modern Firsts, Movie Fiction) |
$7500.00 Order |
| 014772 STEINBECK, JOHN. TORTILLA FLAT. * New York: Grosset & Dunlap Publishers (1935).* Reprint.* Illustrated by Ruth Gannett. Early 1940s reprint with "100100" on the frontinside dustwrapper flap and the Victory War Bonds statement on the rear flap. Mild wear to the dustwrapper.* Near Fine in a Very Good dustwrapper. (Nobel Prize, John Steinbeck, Western Literature, Movie Fiction, Literature, Modern Firsts) |
$100.00 Order |
| 014773 STEINBECK, JOHN. TORTILLA FLAT. * New York: Grosset & Dunlap Publishers (1935).* Reprint.* Illustrated by Ruth Gannett. Early reprint with "100100" on the front inside dustwrapper flap and a list of Pulitzer Prize novels on the rear flap. A superb Presentation Copy spicily INSCRIBED and SIGNED by the authoron the front endpaper with a drawing of a duck to actor Burgess Meredith: "A Burgess Beredith/paisano, amigo, cabron!/Su seguro servidor/John (duck draftsman)/Steinbeck/Este pato/es un pato [?]/que pato lindo." Meredith, ofcourse, starred as George, opposite Lon Chaney, Jr.'s Lenny, in the 1939 film OF MICE AND MEN. The film was nominated for Best Film of the year, but1939 was probably the strongest year in American film history with other competitors including STAGECOACH; GOODBYE, MR. CHIPS; THE WIZARD OF OZ; MR.SMITH GOES TO WASHINGTON; DARK VICTORY; and the Academy Award winner GONE WITH THE WIND.* Near Fine in a Near Fine dustwrapper. (Signed, John Steinbeck, Western Literature, Inscribed, Burgess Meredith, Association Copy, Movie Fiction, Modern Firsts, Nobel Prize) |
$6500.00 Order |
| 014774 STEINBECK, JOHN. TORTILLA FLAT. * New York: Covici Friede (1935).* First Edition.* Illustrated by Ruth Gannett. An early novel by Steinbeck, uncommon in the first printing, especially in the wrappers format of which only approximately 500 copies were issued. This copy, sadly, is lacking the front panel and flap as well as the spine of the dustwrapper, though it retains the rear panel and flap. There are four small stamped dates on the verso of the rear endpaper. Pencil name of Elizabeth C. Stone on the front blank.* Other than the noted dustwrapper defects, a sound copy. (John Steinbeck, Western Literature, Literary Firsts, Nobel Prize, Literature, Modern Firsts, Movie Fiction) |
$500.00 Order |
| 014781 [STEINBECK, JOHN] BENNETT, ROBERT. AUTHOR'S ARCHIVE FOR THE WRATH OF JOHN STEINBECK: OR, ST. JOHN GOES TO CHURCH INCLUDING STEINBECK'S ORIGINAL LETTER. * Los Angeles: The Albertson Press 1939.* First Edition.* Extensive archive of the first published book about Steinbeck, written by a childhood friend. Included are a finished copy of the book, a folded sheet of the sole signature of the book, a prospectus, and several photocopied pages of material relating to the author and the origin of the book as well as Steinbeck's reaction to it. More importantly are three typed manuscripts of the book, with pencil corrections throughout, one of which is SIGNED by Bennett on the title page, as well as what is likely the first HOLOGRAPH MANUSCRIPT of the book written entirely in pencil by Bennet with numerous corrections. Finally, and perhaps most important, is the original copy of the typed letter sent by the 19-year-old Steinbeck to Bennett that is quoted extensively in the published piece. It is dated 20 April 1921 and is signed IN TYPE as "John E. Steinbeck, Jr." In small part:"Just now I am collecting rejection slips from various magazines. I supposethat is part of the trail which one who wishes to write, must travel. I am conceited enough to think that I can write, or will be able to some day andI'm going to stick to it. I have been working on a ranch down the country and incidentally arguing socialism with the laborers." Much more. An early and certainly one of the finest Steinbeck letters in existence. All in all a fine and important archive.* Very Good to Near Fine (Modern Firsts, Manuscript, Western Literature, Pulitzer Prize, John Steinbeck, Movie Fiction, Letter, Nobel Prize, Signed) |
$4500.00 Order |
| 012150 [STEINBECK, JOHN; HUGHES, LANGSTON; DEVRIES, PETER; CIARDI, JOHN; NASH, OGDEN; ET. AL.] LEVIN, MARTIN (EDITOR). THE SATURDAY REVIEW SAMPLER OF WIT AND WISDOM. * New York: Simon & Schuster (1966).* First Edition.* Includes a short, humorous article on life insurance by John Steinbeck. Though there is no indication of such, this copy came from the library of one of the contributors and an editor at the SATURDAY REVIEW, Richard Tobin.* Near Fine in Very Good dustwrapper with sunned spine. (John Steinbeck, Modern Firsts, Satruday Review, Literary Firsts, Anthology, Humor, Ogden Nash, Langston Hughes, Peter DeVries) |
$25.00 Order |
| 014770 [STEINBECK, JOHN] SCOTT, ZACHARY. JOHN EMERY. * n.p.: Privately printed [1964].* First Edition.* Publisher's black morocco-backed decorated red boards; photograph portrait and four pages of text, two by Scott and two by Steinbeck. This copy with the date of the memorial service corrected via a crude typed pasteover, as usual. One of only 200 copies printed and one of Steinbeck's more uncommon items.* About Fine, as issued. (Limited, John Steinbeck, Western Literature, Literary Firsts, Eulogy, Zachary Scott, Literature, Modern Firsts, Nobel Prize) |
$1250.00 Order |
| 009425 WILDER, THORNTON. THE ANGEL THAT TROUBLED THE WATERS. * New York: Coward-McCann 1928.* First Edition.* One of 2000 numbered copies of the First Trade Edition SIGNED by the publisher.* Near Fine in a Good dustwrapper with chips and soiling. (Modern Firsts, Theater, Plays, Limited) |
$75.00 Order |
| 014740 WILDER, THORNTON. ARCHIVE OF 7 AUTOGRAPHED LETTERS SIGNED. * First Edition.* A group of seven items all addressed to Mrs. Glenn Clairmonte in Carmel, California, a teacher associated with one of Wilder's former teachers. Includes five postcards, a Christmas card, and most interesting a two-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED contrasting California and New York: "Yes, there's something about California so that you gotta get away from it every 7 years. [Southern California, every seven months]. California has lost touch with both the great difficult disciplines and with the frightening 20th century combativeness. Doesn't New York say that to you hourly? New York has its great errors, but it's not soothing and it's not lazy." The letter has some offsetting but is clear and readable; one of the postcards has its stamp clipped and removed.* Near Fine (Thornton Wilder, Modern Firsts, Autograph, Literary Firsts, Letter, Signed, Letters, Archives, Theater) |
SOLD Order |
| 014742 WILDER, THORNTON. ARCHIVE OF 9 AUTOGRAPHED LETTERS SIGNED (ALSS) WITH 5 ENVELOPES. * First Edition.* Fine collection of correspondence dating from 1960 to 1970 from Wilder to syndicated columnist Leonard Lyons. Includes three postcards, a Christmas card (addressed to one of Lyons's sons), and five AUTOGRAPH LETTERS SIGNED comprising eight pages. Wilder discusses travels, health issues, and other matters, mentioning his work now and then: "Well, as it says so beautifullyin THE EIGHTH DAY = 'It's more difficult to be just than to be kind.'"* Near Fine (Thornton Wilder, Modern Firsts, Leonard Lyons, Literary Firsts, Letter, Signed, Letters, Archives, Theater) |
SOLD Order |
| 014741 WILDER, THORNTON. ARCHIVE OF MATERIAL FROM ACTOR JOHN BEAL CONNECTED TO A CELEBRATION OF THORNTON WILDER. * First Edition.* An interesting collection of material belonging to actor John Beal partly connected to the Circle in the Square's 1977 production of A CELEBRATION OFTHORNTON WILDER. Included is Beal's copy of the 37-page script of the performance with his extensive manuscript notes regarding his role as the Stage Manager from OUR TOWN, a role he played in the 1959 revival. Also included are a program from that evening; a program from the production of three plays by Wilder in 1967 featuring Beal in all three and INSCRIBED andSIGNED by the author to Beal; a program from a production of OUR TOWN starring Henry Fonda as the Stage Manager and Beal as Simon Stimson with an8" x 10" photograph by Ray Fisher of Fonda in the role and a small thank you card SIGNED by the actor as "Hank"; a letter from Wilder's agent granting permission; five letters, all but one handwritten, from Wilder's sister Isabel, including an interesting letter describing Wilder's stand ongranting permissions to use material from his plays; and a two-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the playwright to Beal dated Christmas Eve 1969 from Zurich with envelope with a profound discussion of OUR TOWN. In part: "We all have our 'Joplin' (Beal's home town). It's hard for us to realize that the cities and towns which we feel today lack that environmental magicnevertheless are engrating themselves on the minds of adolescents as a norm, a point of departure, for all later life.... I assumed that a revivaltoday would seem to be only a tableau--a Currier and Ives print."* Near Fine (Thornton Wilder, Modern Firsts, John Beal, Literary Firsts, Script, Signed, Letters, Archives, Theater) |
SOLD Order |
| 014724 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS). * Chicago: 8 June 1933.* First Edition.* A two-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on one sheet to Julian Nally from the University of Chicago, which Wilder cites as "the best of all universities." In large part: "Put some of your work in a big envelope and send it to me. Let me see what I can say about it. It's my business at the University and I even enjoy it. The older I grow the franker I am, tho'. Take a chance.... Yes, Tip had a real vein. But if they cease to write, it's often a secret sign that they weren't meant to write. The others can't be discouraged; they conquer even laziness. I shall be here until Sept. 5. Enjoying that great absurdity The World's Fair." Both the letter and the holograph envelope are in very large script compared to mostof Wilder's other letters, even at this fairly early date. Nally was a Princeton graduate who went on to work as a writer for NBC radio. His father, E. J. Nally, was President of the Radio Corporation of America (RCA).* Near Fine, with envelope. (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014732 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS). * Cambridge, MA: 30 Nov. [1950].* First Edition.* A two-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on one sheet to Constance May Leighton of the Miracle Radio Shop on Dunster House stationery. In full: "The first sentence of your letter made me shudder so that I keep it by me all the time to remind me of how slowly the world is learning the lessons by which it must live and pursue happiness and attain peace. I need to be reminded of this continually-- for the background of my teaching these young people at Harvard and Ratcliffe [sic]. Although you would not wish me to, I thank you for this Bitter reminder."* Fine, with envelope. (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014736 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS). * Granada: 21 March [1955].* First Edition.* Intimate full-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) as "Thornt" to Margaret [Rollins], wife of book designer and official printer for the Yale University Press, Carl Rollins, in a very small hand (@600 words) with a postscript on a separate piece of paper marked "CONFIDENTIAL." Responds to Margaret's letter containing distressing news: "but you and I don't wish to look at life evasively so even distressing news is what we must have to know where and who we are." Wilder discusses his travels--"many rewarding months in that beautiful little university town Aix-en-Provence. And I wrote a play. The play is wildly romantic like the scenery around Aix full of dark cypresses"--, Spain, and his opera libretto for Louise Talma: "I'm a stone's throw from the Alhambra ... remembering scenes from all the playsthat Lope de Vega laid in it. I went to the cave dwellings and plied the gypsies with wine and they danced like the possessed and thought I was a very fine fellow ... and oh that fury of whirling magenta skirts ... it's all a long long way from Augusta, Maine." The confidential postscript discusses arrangements, including a specific list of guests, for a reading of his new work to take place in Connecticut. Wilder was in the habit of "trying out" his works by reading them to a small audience in the Rollins's home.* About Fine, with original envelope. (Modern Firsts, Autograph Letter, Plays, Theater, Signed, Thornton Wilder) |
SOLD Order |
| 014782 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS). * New Haven: 11 Jan. 1931.* First Edition.* A 1-1/2 page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on two sheets to a Mrs. Sherrill. In large part: "Please don't trouble to call for me at the close of the lecture : There is bound to be a long line of people who knew my father in China, my mother in Dobbs Ferry, myself in California, Rome, Oberlin, and so on. My talk only takes fifty-five minutes, but the adieux take half an hour."* Near Fine (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014723 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) MENTIONING OUR TOWN. * Newport, RI: 25 June 1955.* First Edition.* A two-page AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on one sheet to a reader in England thanking him for a letter and pamphlet regarding classical Chinese drama. In part: "All my plays except OUR TOWN are out of print over here, too. My sister is constantly in search of them in second-hand shops. It is not Longmans's fault that the long plays have not been published in England. I have not been able to find the time to prepare a corrected 'definitive' text. I hope to soon. And the essays on American literature are not yet finished."* Near Fine, with envelope. (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014727 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) ON A POSTCARD. * Florida: 22 Feb. [1957].* First Edition.* A brief (@50 words) AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on the verso of a postcard depicting Florida shells. Addressed to Miss Grace Bacon of Olin Library at Wesleyan University regarding his health and how it took a turn for the worse when he came to Florida. "I've worked very well and will soon be publishing the results."* Fine (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
$150.00 Order |
| 014728 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) ON A POSTCARD. * Hamden, CT: 19 June [1954].* First Edition.* A brief (@50 words) AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on the verso of a blank postcard to Sam Rosen regarding musical versions of his plays: "Many have approached me.... To all I have given the same answer: I wish them to remain just as they are -- spoken drama."* Fine (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014729 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) ON A POSTCARD. * Hamden, CT: 17 July 1973.* First Edition.* A brief (@80 words) AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author on the verso of an airmail postcard to Leslie Stanford giving thanks for expressions of appreciation and a review with comments on his work. "I have finished a new novel which will be published by Harper and Row later in the Fall. It is called THEOPHILUS NORTH. I haven't read THE WOMAN OF ANDROS for many years, but I remember that it begins approximately 'The earth sighed as it turned in its course and Asia was left in darkness.'" Wilder quotes another sentence from the book before concluding.* Fine (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
SOLD Order |
| 014730 WILDER, THORNTON. AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED (ALS) ON A POSTCARD. * New Haven, CT: [1940].* First Edition.* A brief (@30 words) AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED by the author in the text on the verso of an airmail postcard to E. B. Smith. In full: "T. Wilder who has no personal staff and (golly!) no secretary even thanks Mr. Smith for his invitation, but regrets that he has no favorite story or anecdote."* Near Fine (Modern Firsts, Plays, Theater, Thornton Wilder, Autograph Letters, Letter, Signed, Autograph Letter) |
$150.00 Order |
Terms: Checks and money orders welcomed, or you may use your Visa, Mastercard, Discover, or American Express card using our SECURE CREDIT CARD ORDERING SYSTEM by first locating the item with our OUR FAST SEARCH ENGINE
Shipping: Domestic shipping charges: $10 for first book; $5.00 each thereafter. International charges handled on an individual case. All books shipped upon receipt of payment or clearance of funds if a new customer. Institutions may be billed. Domestic packages usually shipped via UPS or Priority Mail. International shipments are made via Courier Service or in some cases U.S.P.O. Air or Global Priority. Please let us know if you have specialized shipping requirements.
CHARLES AGVENT
291 Linden Road
Mertztown, PA 19539
610-682-4750
agvent@erols.com
| 1st Page | Previous Page | Back to Top | Next Page | Last Page |
Site last updated 02-10-2009 15:38:41 |
This page was composed automatically by BookWriter Web |